Racing Form

Ladbrokes.com.au

Saturday 2 June 2012

Race 1 - RAPIDVITE PETER MOSMAN HT 1 7:28 PM
NG 520 Metres $5300-1500-750
Box   Last 4 Greyhound Trainer Best Time T/D
6684 GARRICK BALE Andrea Dailly 29.84
438X GENERAL DESTINI Emilio Rinaldi 29.71
5527 CELEBRATION TIME Harry Sarkis 29.99
1513 EL BROOKLYN Jason Thompson 29.76
5531 FREE WILL Anthony Azzopardi 29.94
8888 COMIC SANS James Reddoch NBT
7815 ODIE FOR NOW Kel Greenough 29.61
3877 REGENT REIGN Stanley Beckingham 30.72
6838 COOL KATIE Stephen Perkov 31.09
711X SOARSY (into box 6) Mark Arncliffe 31.02
Race 2 - RAPIDVITE PETER MOSMAN HT 2 7:50 PM
NG 520 Metres $5300-1500-750
Box   Last 4 Greyhound Trainer Best Time T/D
747X SIDDY CLASS Sydney Swain 29.94
3656 BANG BANG John Callaughan 30.16
1686 AT THE GRIND Barry Evans 30.28
161X TWO TREE HILL Charlie Lamb 29.65
4136 ASTON CARMELITA Jason Thompson NBT
8785 DIRECT BULLET Mark Arncliffe 30.16
2686 SCHNIKEY BALE Brendan Wheeler 29.71
7736 TURBO VAPOUR Charlie Micallef 30.37
2821 FREDRICK BALE Shaun Evans 30.60
6838 COOL KATIE Stephen Perkov 31.09
Race 3 - RAPIDVITE PETER MOSMAN HT 3 8:10 PM
NG 520 Metres $5300-1500-750
Box   Last 4 Greyhound Trainer Best Time T/D
6134 GUS BALE Graeme Bate 30.23
7438 CUSSLER Kenneth Staines 30.11
1466 TICA'S GIRL Anthony Duggan 30.37
8778 HERE'S HAYLEY David Sundstrom 30.12
5888 FAMILY INTEREST Robert Tartaglia 31.17
5246 CHRIS BALE Andrea Dailly 30.98
7141 TIFIA Chris Obrien 29.77
4667 ADDICTION Harry Sarkis 30.04
711X SOARSY Mark Arncliffe 31.02
6838 COOL KATIE Stephen Perkov 31.09
Race 4 - RAPIDVITE PETER MOSMAN HT 4 8:27 PM
NG 520 Metres $5300-1500-750
Box   Last 4 Greyhound Trainer Best Time T/D
6366 JUST JOKING James Zahra 29.96
2214 JORDY PORDY Jeffrey Britton 30.03
6871 GARETT BALE Andrea Dailly 30.94
3323 ALLEN BALLARD Shaun Evans 30.08
2583 SELDOM SAID Kel Greenough 30.55
1777 KNOCKA'S ROCKIN' Brian Smith 31.23
6352 THUNDER LEE Keith Pedrana 30.04
2522 VELLO DIRECT Mark Arncliffe 30.54
6838 COOL KATIE (into box 4) Stephen Perkov 31.09
8765 DIRECT SNOW Mark Arncliffe 30.69
Race 5 - RAPIDVITE PETER MOSMAN HT 5 8:50 PM
NG 520 Metres $5300-1500-750
Box   Last 4 Greyhound Trainer Best Time T/D
5764 BONITA BANANA Adam Wade 30.04
6254 YO COOL MAXIE Barry Evans 29.94
1123 ARIZONA DOZER Elizabeth Bont 30.13
3127 LAGOON LOWANNA Raymond Webster 29.68
2887 WATTO LOTTO John Callaughan 29.73
5315 BRENNA BALE Graeme Bate 30.30
5732 JEREMY JET Mark Humphries 29.79
4318 MIDNIGHT CAPERS Roseleen Pringle 29.83
8765 DIRECT SNOW Mark Arncliffe 30.69
711X SOARSY Mark Arncliffe 31.02
Race 6 - RAPIDVITE PETER MOSMAN HT 6 9:12 PM
NG 520 Metres $5300-1500-750
Box   Last 4 Greyhound Trainer Best Time T/D
6253 COOL ZACK KNEE Michael Obrien 30.04
456X GAG ORDERS Kenneth Staines 30.85
3248 REEAH Mark Arncliffe 30.49
4516 KRISA BALE Brendan Wheeler 30.04
5846 DIDICOY Raymond Zahra 31.44
1814 SIR DUCAL Jon Roberts 30.72
7158 GO MIGHTY SHIRAZ Norm Becroft 29.90
8444 BYE BYE BUCKS Kenneth Lewis 29.73
2821 FREDRICK BALE (into box 3) Shaun Evans 30.60
711X SOARSY Mark Arncliffe 31.02
Race 7 - RAPIDVITE PETER MOSMAN HT 7 9:35 PM
NG 520 Metres $5300-1500-750
Box   Last 4 Greyhound Trainer Best Time T/D
5856 LIFE'S COOL Brian Smith 30.75
2158 LEKTRA OTTENS Andrea Dailly 30.34
7675 CATCHA GRENADE Doreen Drynan 29.88
5685 DODGING Harry Sarkis 30.12
5576 TEDDIE BOY Mark Arncliffe 29.93
1488 BAGGET BALE Brendan Wheeler 30.12
6223 SHELLY SHELBY Lorraine Atchison 29.94
7877 CAPTIVE Marie Burton 29.86
2821 FREDRICK BALE Shaun Evans 30.60
8765 DIRECT SNOW Mark Arncliffe 30.69
Race 8 - RAPIDVITE PETER MOSMAN HT 8 9:57 PM
NG 520 Metres $5300-1500-750
Box   Last 4 Greyhound Trainer Best Time T/D
1256 BILLY THE SID Sydney Swain 29.73
8883 WHITE CASHBOX Joseph Lopes 30.27
3837 IMRY BALE Graeme Bate 29.83
4336 HOOVER BOY Luke Azzopardi 29.77
2544 CHADRICK Roselyn Evans 30.40
5514 PROVEN MADDY 30.05
4218 GRIGORIEVA BALE Andrea Dailly 29.65
218X LOCHINVAR CURL Robert Smith 31.00
8765 DIRECT SNOW Mark Arncliffe 30.69
2821 FREDRICK BALE Shaun Evans 30.60
Race 9 - RAPIDVITE PETER MOSMAN HT 9 10:20 PM
NG 520 Metres $5300-1500-750
Box   Last 4 Greyhound Trainer Best Time T/D
8638 DIAMONDS AT DUSK 30.29
8648 HANNIE BALE Andrea Dailly 30.67
1315 AMADEUS STRIKES Steven White 29.70
4131 UNFINISHED Jason Thompson 31.47
1588 JAY KAY Mick Player 31.03
5665 ATE TO MUCH Bradley Canty 29.73
2363 BETWEEN WICKETS Alan Campbell 29.87
7337 DOLLAR OH FOUR Christine Proctor 30.25
711X SOARSY Mark Arncliffe 31.02
2821 FREDRICK BALE Shaun Evans 30.60
Race 10 - RAPIDVITE PETER MOSMAN HT 10 10:40 PM
NG 520 Metres $5300-1500-750
Box   Last 4 Greyhound Trainer Best Time T/D
6838 SHARK BITE Robert Britton 31.98
6476 DANNIE BALE Andrea Dailly 31.14
3511 CHISELED Jason Mackay 29.96
548X SPITFIRE STU Charlie Lamb 29.94
8528 SARGENT MITCHILL Mark Hardman 30.29
3828 PROVEN NITRO Jason Thompson 29.63
7637 FAST SUMMER Luke Azzopardi 30.36
3127 GORDON BALE Graeme Bate 30.62
8765 DIRECT SNOW (into box 6) Mark Arncliffe 30.69
6838 COOL KATIE Stephen Perkov 31.09